?

Log in

BLING BLING [entries|friends|calendar]
tatiana ♥

[ website | My Space...Add Me?? ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[11 Jun 2006|12:15am]


*Brand New Rating Community*
Fun Application!
Dedicated Mods!
Amazing Members!
Join Now!
6 Dream Along With Me*

[27 May 2006|06:24pm]

[27 May 2006|05:43pm]
2 Dream Along With Me*

[08 Apr 2006|11:47am]

my birthday's sunday! =)

5 Dream Along With Me*

FOOTLOOSE. [26 Feb 2006|07:04pm]
PHS.
march 2nd @ 7
march 3rd @ 7
march 4th @ 7
march 5th @ 3

come support me && the rest of the cast. i hope to see you there.

students : 8 Bucks.
adults : 10 Bucks.
1 Dream Along With Me*

[03 Feb 2006|05:55pm]
homecomingg week. ♥
[Unknown LJ tag]







4 Dream Along With Me*

[20 Jan 2006|11:27pm]
chyeah chyeah chyeah.

i havent updated in ages.
haha i was reading my old journals. and gosh what a naive loser. ♥ whatever.
1 Dream Along With Me*

i ♥ these kids. [11 Jan 2006|11:30am]
1 Dream Along With Me*

[16 Oct 2005|02:45am]
i look in the stars, late at night
thinkin back on what happened at starlight
i met up with pj and got a ride from his papi
then i ran into lil cutie tati
she said hey keith and i said hey back
then i got my skates and headed to the track
i took a couple of laps till i saw her strugglin
so i helped her skate and not keep jugglin
we held hands as i lead the way
this poem is so hot nigga its not gay
she finally got it down but it took a lil minute
a few seconds later some chicks got up in it
i said bye to her and id see her in a while
and thats the end of my freestyle

from keith to me! ♥
3 Dream Along With Me*

[06 Oct 2005|06:26pm]
i decided to say that today was GOOD.

my spanish teacher permantley moved the hottest guy in my spanish class to sit right next to me.

& he's in my drivers ed class. meaning were in a hott stuffy trailer for 2 & 1/2 hours after school everyday. & his good friend is in there too. & he's Like JUST AS HOTTT.

today i was wearing a SUPER short skirt..but anyways. when i got up to throw out some trash i turned around fash and almost slipped on a fork & They were lookin at me smiling & laughing. i just smiled back and i slowly ( so everyone couldnt see my Goodies. Lol. ) bent over and picked it up and threw it out.

what a life.



I LOVE SPANISH & DRIVERS ED.
7 Dream Along With Me*

[23 Sep 2005|10:34pm]
tonight was so amazing. just walking side by side w/ him. on the side of the road together. felt SUREAL!

2 Dream Along With Me*

[23 Sep 2005|05:33pm]
its because..


i love you...


and you love me...


thats why we do the crazy things we do...

[18 Sep 2005|08:05pm]
belton = The Greatest.
2 Dream Along With Me*

[10 Sep 2005|05:34pm]
why does everything [pretty much] have to be soo good..and then why do i have to get sick? hahaha. Im so Happy and in the greatest mood ever! yayy!!

1 Dream Along With Me*

[06 Sep 2005|10:16pm]

1st day of step. = LOVE ♥

[04 Sep 2005|11:44pm]

woah___hottness
1 Dream Along With Me*

[03 Sep 2005|11:12pm]
everything's good.



i def. saw tony today. which was cute.

its aki's b-day which makes me happy.

i saw adell..and he's really hott. so thats something to be happy about.

i talked to ben..but he's in military school. so that kinda def sucks.

jasmine's gonna talk to nubill 4 me. how exciting.

i like boy's in nice cars. (Cough chris cough)

i like....beingggg crazy.

i hate being clumsy. it kinda sucks talking to hott guys then tripping. ha!!!

GO ME!!!

[23 Aug 2005|11:19am]
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
join brainy_beauties brainy_beauties brainy_beauties

please join this.its the first community where they actually care about smarts. its a good thing too. do it for me?
5 Dream Along With Me*

[22 Aug 2005|03:10pm]
So whats new with me?

Nothing much.

Me + Too Much Shopping + Talking to People till Late = Tired.



don’t hate.

…..i havent updated like in a while…so here u go…enjoy yourself….

[21 Aug 2005|11:53am]
wtf. im good.

4 Dream Along With Me*

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]